Results are in!

Questions about results? See an error? Let us know by email us at ptowntiming@gmail.com   so we can correct results before submitting them to crossresults.com! First up is our result, scroll to the bottom of the page to see the overall standings.

Head over to Facebook to see our photo album of the A Flight and C Flights. Photos by Akers Digital.

Race #5 Results

A (Men)                
PosBibLast NameFirst NameCategoryTimeGapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10
146SWENSONKeeganA45:18 4:184:274:284:284:334:304:274:344:394:55
23PAGEJonathanA46:010'43"4:394:314:354:354:354:354:414:374:364:38
34WHITNEYJoshA47:522'34"4:454:504:534:474:464:494:454:444:484:46
45COOKEThomasA48:182'59"4:464:484:514:494:534:494:504:544:504:47
529PERRYBrysonA48:243'05"4:264:424:494:584:535:024:475:044:574:45
69MATTHEWSTimA48:573'38"4:494:534:554:544:544:494:574:544:525:00
738WYCOFFReedA50:124'54"4:424:574:534:515:015:004:555:195:125:22
827SEIBELLucasA45:53-1 lap4:524:565:025:095:095:165:125:135:02 
930MILLSJustinA46:37-1 lap4:504:565:045:165:135:085:225:225:27 
1064HOWARDAustinA46:38-1 lap4:515:205:125:155:115:175:125:155:05 
1122TUCKERRileyA47:11-1 lap5:045:105:125:165:155:205:205:185:17 
1214YARDLEYPrestonA47:48-1 lap5:055:155:195:155:175:215:285:275:20 
1350SOLOMONPaulA48:10-1 lap5:185:165:185:205:215:225:285:265:21 
1442MAUGHANSpencerA48:31-1 lap5:125:185:245:255:265:355:335:225:16 
1563HAGEMANToddA48:39-1 lap5:315:245:215:235:115:305:295:285:22 
1657WEEKSPrestonA49:34-1 lap5:205:165:265:245:285:415:515:415:29 
1767CARAMADRERicA49:41-1 lap5:195:215:335:305:365:385:395:375:28 
1833CLAYTONRyanA50:23-1 lap5:155:455:285:355:385:435:395:425:38 
1919TAFTToddA50:43-1 lap5:395:415:385:385:385:445:375:355:33 
2051BARRETTRyanA51:32-1 lap5:145:236:156:165:365:285:325:286:20 
DNF37FLICKJeffA46:55 5:595:475:485:565:485:495:585:49  
DNF34NELSONMatthewA39:15 5:205:185:245:255:195:267:02   
                 
Women (Women)                
PosBibLast NameFirst NameCategoryTimeGapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6    
185KAUFMANNSarahWomen36:48 7:106:015:545:555:555:54    
283BINGHAMLaurenWomen37:360'47"7:326:196:046:035:525:45    
388  Women38:071'19"7:276:186:226:105:575:53    
470SCHWARTZTiffanyWomen33:31-1 lap7:476:156:426:246:24     
586SWENSONTanyaWomen36:59-1 lap8:457:036:597:067:06     
687HADFIELDRebeccaWomen38:33-1 lap9:017:317:307:287:03     
774RUSSELLNancyWomen38:38-1 lap8:597:547:277:187:01     
                 
B (Men)                
PosBibLast NameFirst NameCategoryTimeGapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6    
1163CAMPBELLKirkB33:24 6:285:285:225:275:185:21    
2126ALLREDTaylorB33:450'21"6:105:205:385:305:285:38    
3166PETERSENChirsB33:570'33"6:245:305:375:385:265:21    
4142BARRETTConnorB34:130'50"6:175:355:445:325:355:29    
5160JOHNSONVicB34:150'52"6:485:285:355:305:335:23    
6152CRABILLScottB34:251'02"6:315:445:355:465:305:19    
7101STACKTimB34:301'06"6:185:475:375:415:325:35    
8137FERRELLMichaelB35:001'36"6:385:315:355:475:545:34    
9128KERNMichaelB35:061'42"6:365:415:505:415:455:33    
10116DESCHENESJimB35:201'56"6:335:455:565:475:465:33    
11164BUELERElliottB35:282'05"7:055:525:495:405:275:36    
12106LIBRETTJohnB35:442'20"6:525:545:535:495:325:43    
13136SWENSONJordanB35:482'24"7:225:465:415:405:405:37    
14162JUIPJeffB35:532'30"6:325:425:525:516:125:44    
15145WHITNEYAlexB36:273'03"7:165:505:485:595:585:36    
16140HOWARDAustinB36:313'08"6:535:456:285:485:505:47    
17159GIBSONRacerB36:473'24"7:145:555:586:005:535:47    
18170?JasonB37:033'39"7:395:595:595:535:505:42    
19135MCCREADYShaneB37:103'47"7:196:086:106:045:515:38    
20100THOMASJohnB37:294'06"7:016:075:556:575:475:43    
21123HOBSONRyanB37:314'08"7:007:126:355:425:395:23    
22169SEPULVEDAJoeB37:344'10"7:126:086:126:105:585:54    
23117BARLOWDanB37:384'15"7:346:046:066:056:045:46    
24124ROGERSJacobB37:524'28"7:216:016:066:025:586:24    
25112ARNOTTKrisB38:014'38"7:286:066:006:116:106:06    
26237ALBANOJoeC39:155'51"7:426:156:346:296:165:59    
27154HORNBACKMattB39:185'55"7:456:156:316:196:206:08    
28104BUTLERTimB39:536'29"7:446:156:286:266:236:36    
29132THOMPSONTroyB33:49-1 lap7:316:276:446:256:43     
30108TAYLORJohnB34:29-1 lap8:076:276:336:436:38     
31131TUCKERLarryB34:44-1 lap7:576:476:436:386:39     
32119MOAKJonathanB35:43-1 lap7:437:007:086:546:58     
33151PETERSENWyattB36:21-1 lap8:017:017:077:087:04     
34134ARGYLEJonB37:27-1 lap8:447:197:177:096:58     
35171AKERSTimB28:34-2 laps8:186:156:467:15      
36165TALLJamesB30:33-2 laps8:397:347:236:57      
DNF113TUCKERBradyB15:10 7:028:07        
DNF105RUNTSCHNickB37:21 37:20         
DNF155SZCESNYMikeB37:24 37:24         
                 
C (Men)                
PosBibLast NameFirst NameCategoryTimeGapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5     
1249SMITHCoryC28:34 5:265:555:425:485:43     
2243JONESRobC28:430'08"5:295:485:495:485:49     
3231NELSONJoshC29:120'37"5:545:436:005:515:45     
4220ROBBINSJustinC29:431'08"5:565:445:496:026:12     
5217WHITNEYAlexC29:481'14"5:355:535:546:375:49     
6201SHEPHERDCodyC30:291'54"6:025:576:146:166:01     
7228HEENSHAJohnC31:142'40"5:496:126:466:236:03     
8229BLUMEDennisC33:004'26"7:036:266:286:256:38     
9206RECHJohnC33:465'12"6:116:426:367:386:40     
10240GONSALVESJohnniC34:055'31"6:546:496:466:486:48     
11247ROCKWELLColterC34:205'45"6:356:567:087:086:33     
12202BANKSRussC34:295'54"6:336:507:147:156:37     
13246LEACHDonC34:546'20"6:457:196:577:036:51     
14207CLARKNathanC36:207'46"6:377:017:257:287:50     
15245MCCLELANMichaelC28:44-1 lap7:027:127:177:13      
16222MORRISRickC28:48-1 lap7:216:407:427:05      
17241CHRISTENSENJasonC30:26-1 lap7:457:367:367:30      
18248GRECOAndrewC30:32-1 lap7:137:187:288:33      
DNF244LARSONErikC17:47 5:396:006:07       
DNF335MCGRATHDerekHS30:31 9:5110:1210:27       
DNF203HITCHCOCKRussellC13:42 6:426:59        
                 
HS (Open)                
PosBibLast NameFirst NameCategoryTimeGapLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6    
1316WILSONBridgerHS34:21 6:265:265:435:385:335:34    
2308SHUCKRAJackHS36:041'43"6:505:495:466:015:495:49    
3326BERSIEJacobHS37:243'03"6:146:146:066:086:056:37    
4300STACKPeterHS37:353'13"7:075:576:016:116:126:05    
5302HARRISStewartHS38:214'00"7:216:116:106:106:176:12    
6334HADFIELDJeremytHS40:115'49"7:246:296:406:316:346:33    
7330WINTERSNathanHS40:205'58"7:296:396:296:396:306:34    
8327MCINTIREKimballHS40:536'31"7:416:436:246:466:406:38    
9336WONGDanielHS44:2210'00"8:377:096:597:217:077:09    
10305PERRYMylesHS49:1314'52"10:067:407:448:047:497:49    
11328WONGJanetteHS50:3216'10"9:277:588:198:228:138:13    
12338MCQUIVEYTyHS51:5917'37"11:147:488:308:098:098:09    
13333CHRISTENSENSophieHS55:5821'37"10:319:189:038:559:059:05    
14325HORNBACKJessicaHS58:1223'51"10:599:479:169:179:279:27    
15337RASBANDAshleyHS1:00:2626'04"9:069:5310:5510:0010:1610:16    
16332CHRISTENSENSageHS1:00:4126'20"10:589:5710:199:349:579:57   

Overall Standings After Race #5

A (Men)          
           
PosNameLicenseTeamPointsGapRace #5Race #4Race #3Race #2Race #1
1SWENSON, Keegan  100 25 (1st)25 (1st)25 (1st)25 (1st) 
2PAGE, Jonathan  802020 (2nd)20 (2nd) 20 (2nd)20 (2nd)
3WHITNEY, Josh  613916 (3rd) 16 (3rd)13 (4th)16 (3rd)
4PERRY, Bryson  475311 (5th)13 (4th)6 (10th)10 (6th)7 (9th)
5COOKE, Thomas  445613 (4th) 13 (4th)7 (9th)11 (5th)
6FLIS, Mark  3961  20 (2nd)9 (7th)10 (6th)
7CIRULIS, Dylan  3070 16 (3rd)5 (11th) 9 (7th)
8WYCOFF, Reed  28729 (7th)10 (6th)7 (9th) 2 (14th)
9DRISCOLL, Jamey  2575    25 (1st)
10BENDER, Jeff  2476   11 (5th)13 (4th)
11MATTHEWS, Tim  247610 (6th) 9 (7th)5 (11th) 
12CARWILE, Steve  2476  8 (8th)8 (8th)8 (8th)
13TUCKER, Riley  20805 (11th)7 (9th)2 (14th)1 (16th)5 (11th)
14SQUIRE, Rob  1684   16 (3rd) 
15DEPPE, Bruce  1684 9 (7th) 6 (10th)1 (19th)
16MILLS, Justin  15857 (9th)6 (10th)1 (17th)1 (19th)(DNF)
17DRAIN, JonJon  1189 11 (5th)   
18DAY, Kevin  1189  11 (5th)  
19HOWARD, Austin  11896 (10th)5 (11th)   
20SEIBEL, Lucas  11898 (8th) 1 (18th)1 (20th)1 (18th)
21BROWN, Cortlan  1090  10 (6th)  
22GIBSON, Val  991   3 (13th)6 (10th)
23KIEL, Matthew  892 8 (8th)   
24HENDRICKSON, Jason  892  3 (13th)4 (12th)1 (15th)
25MAUGHAN, Spencer  6942 (14th)2 (14th)(DNF)1 (15th)1 (25th)
26WEEKS, Preston  5951 (16th)3 (13th)1 (15th)  
27SOLOMON, Paul  5953 (13th) 1 (20th)1 (24th) 
28LASTAYO, Paul  595 1 (19th)  4 (12th)
29CLAYTON, Ryan  5951 (18th)1 (20th)1 (26th)1 (21st)1 (21st)
30HEINRICH, Christoph  496 4 (12th)   
31FREE, Drew  496  4 (12th)  
32TAFT, Todd  4961 (19th) 1 (24th)1 (26th)1 (24th)
33YARDLEY, Preston  4964 (12th)   (DNF)
34HARDING, Matt  397    3 (13th)
35NELSON, Matthew  397(DNF) 1 (23rd)1 (22nd)1 (22nd)
36FLICK, Jeff  397(DNF) 1 (29th)1 (27th)1 (27th)
37HAGEMAN, Todd  2981 (15th)1 (17th)   
38CARAMADRE, Ric  2981 (17th)1 (22nd)   
39RUSSELL, Jon  298   2 (14th) 
40MULLINS, Tyler  298 1 (18th) 1 (23rd) 
41OLSEN, Jason  298  1 (25th)1 (29th) 
42BARRETT, Ryan  2981 (20th) 1 (21st)(DNF) 
43FISHER, Mark  298   1 (17th)1 (16th)
44HAROLDSEN, Cody  298  1 (28th) 1 (20th)
45KENNINGTON, Daxton  298  1 (16th) 1 (26th)
46WOODRUFF, John  298   1 (18th)1 (32nd)
47GIBSON, Racer  298 1 (23rd)1 (31st) (DNF)
48ROLLINS, Michael  199 1 (15th)   
49SAFFELL, Bob  199 1 (16th)   
50WHITE, Eric  199 1 (21st)   
51GOMEZVILLAFANE, Sofia  199  1 (19th)  
52HARRIS, Bill  199  1 (22nd)  
53MASSE, Jeff  199  1 (27th)  
54CARAMADRE, Rich  199  1 (30th)  
55NOBIL, John  199   1 (25th) 
56VON LINTEL, Drew  199   1 (28th) 
57POTTER, Jasonn  199    1 (17th)
58DUNLEAVY, Shane  199    1 (23rd)
59BRUTSCH, Ben  199    1 (28th)
60BRUBAKER, Joseph  199    1 (29th)
61ALVAREZ, Devon  199    1 (30th)
62FISHER, Nick  199    1 (31st)
           
           
B (Men)          
PosNameLicenseTeamPointsGapP-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery-5P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service-4P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling-3P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance-2P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO-1
1ALLRED, Taylor  72 20 (2nd)16 (3rd) 20 (2nd)16 (3rd)
2WEEKS, Preston  5022   25 (1st)25 (1st)
3ADAMS, CJ  4428 20 (2nd)9 (7th)10 (6th)5 (11th)
4STACK, Tim  42309 (7th)1 (31st)6 (10th)16 (3rd)10 (6th)
5KERN, Michael  39337 (9th)8 (8th)13 (4th)11 (5th) 
6BARRETT, Connor  383413 (4th) 25 (1st)  
7HOBSON, Ryan  38341 (21st) 11 (5th)13 (4th)13 (4th)
8DESCHENES, Jim  34386 (10th)4 (12th)10 (6th)6 (10th)8 (8th)
9THOMAS, John  32401 (20th)10 (6th)8 (8th)2 (14th)11 (5th)
10FERRELL, Michael  31418 (8th) 16 (3rd)7 (9th) 
11CAMPBELL, Kirk  254725 (1st)    
12SAXTON, Seth  2547 25 (1st)   
13CRABILL, Scott  234910 (6th)13 (4th)   
14HATCH, Dallin  2250  7 (9th)9 (7th)6 (10th)
15HOWARD, Austin  21511 (16th) 20 (2nd)  
16RUNTSCH, Nick  2052(DNF)   20 (2nd)
17JOHNSON, Vic  175511 (5th)6 (10th)   
18PETERSEN, Chirs  165616 (3rd)    
19HORTON, Shane  1656 7 (9th) 8 (8th)1 (19th)
20MASSE, Jeff  1161 11 (5th)   
21LIBRETT, John  10624 (12th) 4 (12th)1 (15th)1 (25th)
22HOOVER, Sean  963 9 (7th)   
23SWENSON, Jordan  9633 (13th) 1 (22nd)5 (11th) 
24ARMSTRONG, Alex  963    9 (7th)
25WHITNEY, Alex  7651 (15th)5 (11th)1 (17th)  
26KOCH, Adam  765    7 (9th)
27EPPLEY, Chris  765 2 (14th)2 (14th)3 (13th)(DNF)
28WIBERG, Darren  666  3 (13th) 3 (13th)
29BARLOW, Dan  6661 (23rd)1 (19th)1 (30th)1 (19th)2 (14th)
30BUELER, Elliott  5675 (11th)    
31BRUBATER, Joseph  567  5 (11th)  
32REUSS, Leighton  567   1 (20th)4 (12th)
33TAYLOR, John  5671 (30th)1 (24th)1 (27th)1 (25th)1 (24th)
34THURGOOD, Brad  468   4 (12th) 
35MCCREADY, Shane  4681 (19th)1 (16th)1 (19th)1 (22nd) 
36TUCKER, Larry  4681 (31st)1 (26th)1 (24th)1 (27th) 
37ROGERS, Jacob  4681 (24th) 1 (15th)1 (16th)1 (16th)
38ARNOTT, Kris  4681 (25th) 1 (21st)1 (18th)1 (23rd)
39CHRISTENSEN, Garrett  369 3 (13th)   
40THOMPSON, Troy  3691 (29th) 1 (26th)1 (24th) 
41ARGYLE, Jon  3691 (34th)1 (28th) 1 (28th) 
42BUTLER, Tim  3691 (28th) 1 (23rd) 1 (22nd)
43JUIP, Jeff  2702 (14th)    
44ALBANO, Joe  2701 (26th)1 (20th)   
45HORNBACK, Matt  2701 (27th)1 (25th)   
46PETERSEN, Wyatt  2701 (33rd)1 (29th)   
47GIBSON, Racer  2701 (17th)1 (30th)   
48APOSTOL, Kip  270 1 (18th) 1 (21st) 
49KARREN, John  270  1 (28th)1 (29th) 
50BRADLEY, Jason  270  1 (18th) 1 (15th)
51TUCKER, Brady  270(DNF)1 (22nd)  1 (17th)
52MOAK, Jonathan  2701 (32nd)   1 (20th)
53LONGSON, Zach  270 1 (27th) 1 (26th)(DNF)
54?, Jason  1711 (18th)    
55SEPULVEDA, Joe  1711 (22nd)    
56AKERS, Tim  1711 (35th)    
57TALL, James  1711 (36th)    
58APOSTOL, Josy  171 1 (15th)   
59APOSTOL, Tyson  171 1 (17th)   
60RAMIREZ, Juan  171 1 (21st)   
61VAN HAESEBROUCKE, Franky  171 1 (23rd)   
62JONES, Robert  171  1 (16th)  
63WOOLSON, Lawrence  171  1 (20th)  
64CHRISTENSEN, Jake  171  1 (25th)  
65MORRIS, Rich  171  1 (29th)  
66NELSON, Eric  171   1 (17th) 
67TAYLOR, Colton  171   1 (23rd) 
68WILLIAMS, Brendan  171    1 (18th)
69SUGAR, Jesse  171    1 (21st)
           
           
C (Men)          
PosNameLicenseTeamPointsGapP-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery-5P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service-4P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling-3P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance-2P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO-1
1SMITH, Cory  90 25 (1st)16 (3rd)20 (2nd)16 (3rd)13 (4th)
2WHITNEY, Alex  494111 (5th)13 (4th) 25 (1st) 
3JONES, Rob  454520 (2nd)25 (1st)   
4CHRISTENSEN, Jake  4050 20 (2nd) (DNF)20 (2nd)
5CURTIS, Kasey  3555 11 (5th)8 (8th) 16 (3rd)
6ROBBINS, Justin  335713 (4th)  20 (2nd) 
7NELSON, Josh  325816 (3rd) 16 (3rd)  
8SEHLOFF, Joel  2565  25 (1st)  
9HANSEN-WISSBROD, Ian  2565    25 (1st)
10GONSALVES, Johnni  25656 (10th)6 (10th) 13 (4th) 
11RECH, John  24667 (9th)8 (8th)  9 (7th)
12SHEPHERD, Cody  246610 (6th)9 (7th)4 (12th) 1 (15th)
13HEENSHA, John  19719 (7th) 10 (6th)  
14KEARSLEY, Gardner  1872  7 (9th) 11 (5th)
15MARTIN, Travis  1674 10 (6th)6 (10th)  
16BANKS, Russ  16744 (12th)5 (11th)1 (19th) 6 (10th)
17FRANCIS, Nick  1377  13 (4th)  
18MORRIS, Rick  12781 (16th)  11 (5th) 
19BLUME, Dennis  12788 (8th)3 (13th)1 (16th)  
20ALBANO, Joe  1179  11 (5th)  
21CAMPBELL, Clint  1080   10 (6th) 
22WEAVER, Steve  1080    10 (6th)
23BURBY, Jake  981  9 (7th)  
24BROWN, Ron  981   9 (7th) 
25HUFF, John  882    8 (8th)
26JEANNETTE, Gunnar  783 7 (9th)   
27SMITH, Kerry  783    7 (9th)
28CLARK, Nathan  7832 (14th)2 (14th)  3 (13th)
29ROCKWELL, Colter  5855 (11th)    
30WATTS, Brad  585  5 (11th)  
31HITCHCOCK, Russell  585(DNF)   5 (11th)
32HUNT, Ervin  486 4 (12th)   
33HUFF, Chris  486    4 (12th)
34LEACH, Don  3873 (13th)    
35CAHOON, Calvin  387  3 (13th)  
36CHRISTENSEN, Jason  2881 (17th)1 (16th)   
37YELSA, Eric  288  2 (14th)  
38NELSON, Ethan  288    2 (14th)
39MCCLELAN, Michael  1891 (15th)    
40GRECO, Andrew  1891 (18th)    
41MULLINS, Aaron  189 1 (15th)   
42CLARK, Tyler  189 1 (17th)   
43JONES, Ethan  189  1 (15th)  
44HUNT, Erin  189  1 (17th)  
45BURROW, John  189  1 (18th)  
46FUENTES, Alex  189  1 (20th)  
47CHRISTIAN, Caleb  189  1 (21st)  
48WATTS, Daxan  189  1 (22nd)  
           
           
HS (Open)          
PosNameLicenseTeamPointsGapP-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery-5P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service-4P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling-3P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance-2P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO-1
1WILSON, Bridger  95 25 (1st)25 (1st)2 (14th)16 (3rd)20 (2nd)
2SHUCKRA, Jack  732220 (2nd)16 (3rd)8 (8th)13 (4th)16 (3rd)
3STACK, Peter  554013 (4th)10 (6th)11 (5th)11 (5th)10 (6th)
4KRESGE, Joe  5144  20 (2nd)20 (2nd)11 (5th)
5HARRIS, Stewart  484711 (5th)9 (7th)9 (7th)10 (6th)9 (7th)
6HEINRICH, Luke  4649 20 (2nd)13 (4th) 13 (4th)
7FRANCOM, Braxton  4154  16 (3rd)25 (1st) 
8PERRY, Myles  31646 (10th)6 (10th)5 (11th)7 (9th)7 (9th)
9BERSIE, Jacob  296616 (3rd)13 (4th)   
10CONOVER, Andrew  2570  25 (1st)  
11ANDERSON, Payton  2570    25 (1st)
12MCINTIRE, Kimball  16798 (8th)8 (8th)   
13BARRETT, Morgan  1580 11 (5th)4 (12th)  
14WONG, Janette  12835 (11th)7 (9th)   
15FRANCOM, Braden  1283  3 (13th)9 (7th) 
16HADFIELD, Jeremyt  108510 (6th)    
17FISH, Devin  1085  10 (6th)  
18WINTERS, Nathan  9869 (7th)    
19PERRY, Taylor  887   8 (8th) 
20SAXTON, Seth  887    8 (8th)
21WONG, Daniel  7887 (9th)    
22HORNBACK, Jessica  7882 (14th)5 (11th)   
23BAKER, Caleb  689  6 (10th)  
24MULLINS, Aaron  689   6 (10th) 
25MCQUIVEY, Ty  4914 (12th)    
26CHRISTENSEN, Sophie  3923 (13th)    
27RASBAND, Ashley  1941 (15th)    
28CHRISTENSEN, Sage  1941 (16th)    
29SUGIYAMA, Tomie  194  1 (15th)  
           
           
Women (Women)          
PosNameLicenseTeamPointsGapP-TOWN Cross 2016 #5 - Timpanogos Cyclery-5P-TOWN Cross 2016 #4 - Racer's Cycle Service-4P-TOWN Cross 2016 #3 Noble Cycling-3P-TOWN Cross 2016 #2 Sundance-2P-TOWN Cross 2016 #1 DOMO-1
1SCHWARTZ, Tiffany  58 13 (4th)16 (3rd)16 (3rd)13 (4th)(DNF)
2KAUFMANN, Sarah  50825 (1st)25 (1st)   
3THORNQUIST, Amy  508  25 (1st) 25 (1st)
4BINGHAM, Lauren  461220 (2nd)13 (4th)13 (4th)  
5KNUTSON, Ali  4018   20 (2nd)20 (2nd)
6PERRY, Summer  3226 11 (5th)10 (6th)11 (5th) 
7GOMEZVILLAFANE, Sofia  2533   25 (1st) 
8RUSSELL, Nancy  25339 (7th)   16 (3rd)
9FISHER, Lara  2137   10 (6th)11 (5th)
10ARCHER, Megan  2038 20 (2nd)   
11ROBINSON, Sophia  2038  20 (2nd)  
12   164216 (3rd)    
13BAKER, Jackie  1642   16 (3rd) 
14JONES, Natalie  1345    13 (4th)
15SWENSON, Tanya  114711 (5th)    
16WILDE, Erika  1147  11 (5th)  
17HADFIELD, Rebecca  104810 (6th)    
18PETERSEN, Kristen  949   9 (7th)

Comment